BLENCOT Maternity Jeans for Women Ripped Wide Leg Stretchy Denim Pants Raw Hem Pregnancy Wear for All Trimesters

★★★★☆ 4.0 54 Bewertungen

€16.00
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von firecrackerkaraoke.com.au
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€16.00
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 04.11.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von firecrackerkaraoke.com.au
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 220558279 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/05/03 Listenpreis €16.00 Modellnummer 220558279
Kategorie

BLENCOT Women's Maternity Capri Jeans Under Belly Stretch Denim Pants Ripped Raw Hem Wide Leg Pregnancy Postpartum Comfort S-XXL

  • Super Stretchy & Buttery Soft:All-Day Comfort Fabric, BLENCOT Maternity Denim Capri Pants are made from a soft, skin-friendly blend of 63% Cotton, 32% Polyester, 3.5% Regenerated Fiber, and 1.5% Elastane for superior stretch and comfort. For the perfect fit, please refer to the size chart below and measure your hip circumference. Hip size: (S) 35-37", (M) 37-39", (L) 39-42.5", (XL) 43-46.5", (XXL) 47-50.5".
  • Supportive and Adjustable Design: Featuring a mid-waisted cut with a side panel elastic waistband, these capri jeans offer gentle, adaptable support for your growing belly and back. This flexible design ensures all-day comfort, making it ideal for both pregnancy and postpartum wear.
  • Chic Wide-Leg Style: Designed with a modern wide leg cut and a raw hem, these ripped denim capris flatter your figure and create a sleek, elegant silhouette for everyday all seasons, complete with functional back pockets.
  • Effortless Versatility: Perfect for work, casual outings, or daily errands. These versatile pants can be effortlessly styled with heels, flats, sneakers, or sandals to create chic maternity outfits for any season.Suitable for all stages: first, second, third trimester & postpartum
  • Easy-Care Maintenance: Simply hang to dry—no bleaching needed. These maternity jeans are designed to maintain their shape, color, and softness wash after wash, offering lasting quality and convenience for busy moms-to-be.

Color Ashleigh Blue
Pattern Solid
Fit Type Standard
Leg Style Wide
Brand Name BLENCOT
Rise Style Mid Rise
Style Name Modern/Fitted
Fabric Type 63%Cotton, 32%Polyester, 3.5%Regenerated Fiber, 1.5%Elastane
Item Weight 0.3 Kilograms
Style Number BLCW785174-P604-L
Material Type 63%Cotton, 32%Polyester, 3.5%Regenerated Fiber, 1.5%Elastane
Occasion Type Casual, Daily, Home, Pregnant
Pattern Style Solid
Age Range Description Adult
Manufacturer Part Number BLCW785174-P
Product Care Instructions Machine Wash
Apparel Occasion and Lifestyle Maternity

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4 von 5
★★★★☆
54 Bewertungen | 22 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
75% (41)
4 Sterne
8% (4)
3 Sterne
4% (2)
2 Sterne
2% (1)
1 Stern
11% (6)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.