ISOPROPYL MYRISTATE Cosmetic Grade for Soap Making, Fragrances, Shampoo, Creams & Lotion, Makeup & Adhesive Remover, Antiperspirants & Deodorants | 7 lb

★★★★★ 4.1 28 Bewertungen

€30.76
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von firecrackerkaraoke.com.au
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€30.76
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 31.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von firecrackerkaraoke.com.au
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 223897550 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/05/09 Listenpreis €30.76 Modellnummer 223897550
Kategorie

ISOPROPYL MYRISTATE: Isopropyl Myristate made from the combination of isopropyl alcohol and the naturally derived fatty acid myristic acid. Isopropyl Myristate USP helps gives a silky smooth and velvet texture when making cosmetics such as personal skin care products. COMMON USES: Cosmetic Grade for Soap Making, Fragrances, Shampoo, Creams & Lotion, Makeup & Adhesive Remover, Antiperspirants & Deodorants. THICKENER, LUBRICANT, MOISTURIZER: Emollient, thickening agent, lubricant or moisturizer in beauty products. All-natural ester used to impart a dry yet moisturizing feel to skin creams. SOLUBILIZER: Used to help solubilize actives such as sunscreens, vitamins and perfumes into a base.

  • ISOPROPYL MYRISTATE: Isopropyl Myristate made from the combination of isopropyl alcohol and the naturally derived fatty acid myristic acid. Isopropyl Myristate USP helps gives a silky smooth and velvet texture when making cosmetics such as personal skin care products.
  • USES: Cosmetic Grade for Soap Making, Fragrances, Shampoo, Creams & Lotion, Makeup & Adhesive Remover, Antiperspirants & Deodorants.
  • THICKENER, LUBRICANT, MOISTURIZER: Emollient, thickening agent, lubricant or moisturizer in beauty products. All-natural ester used to impart a dry yet moisturizing feel to skin creams.
  • SOLUBILIZER: Used to help solubilize actives such as sunscreens, vitamins and perfumes into a base.
  • SATISFACTION / QUALITY GUARANTEED: Soapeauty supplies bulk Isopropyl Myristate to some of the nations largest brands and we stand behind every product we sell.
ASIN B084Z6XLY4
Item Form Liquid
Skin Type All, Combination
Brand Name Soapeauty
Unit Count 112.00 Fluid Ounces
Item Weight 7 Pounds
Manufacturer Soapeauty
Container Type Bottle
Number of Items 1
Product Benefits Smooth
Material Features Natural
Package Type Name Pouch
Age Range Description Adult
Manufacturer Part Number FCD64497-25CF-4D40-A29C-837B4F63BA3C

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.1 von 5
★★★★★
28 Bewertungen | 11 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
77% (22)
4 Sterne
7% (2)
3 Sterne
4% (1)
2 Sterne
2% (1)
1 Stern
10% (3)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.