OUGES Womens 2025 Summer V Neck Maternity Dress Sleeveless Casual Bodycon Cable Knit Midi Dress Pregnancy Clothes Trendy

★★★★★ 4.6 41 Bewertungen

€9.52
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von firecrackerkaraoke.com.au
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€9.52
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 29.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von firecrackerkaraoke.com.au
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 209327364 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/03/29 Listenpreis €9.52 Modellnummer 209327364
Kategorie
  • Trendy Cable Knit Soft Fabric: 50%Rayon 22%Nylon 24%Polyester 4%Spandex. This bodycon dress hugs your curves while adapting to your growing baby bump. The trendy cable knit texture adds a chic touch, ensuring you stay comfy and fashionable during and after pregnancy. Good for showcasing your bump in style
  • Flattering V-Neck & Color Contrast Hem: The elegant V neckline enhances your natural beauty, the eye-catching color blocked hem adds a modern twist, making this dress a standout piece. Feel confident, sexy, and effortlessly stylish
  • Good for Every Occasion: From baby showers and gender reveals to workdays and casual outings, this versatile dress suits it all! Available in multiple classic colors, it's your go-to outfit for any event. Stay stylish and comfortable, wherever your day leads
  • Style It Your Way: Dress it up with statement jewelry and heels for a glam look, or keep it casual with flats and a denim jacket. Layer with a cozy cardigan for cooler days or go sleek for summer. This maternity dress adapts to your mood and the occasion effortlessly
  • This dress isn't just for pregnancy, it's a timeless piece you'll love long after. Because you deserve to feel beautiful, confident every step of the way
Color Coffee
Pattern Solid
Brand Name OUGES
Neck Style V-Neck
Fabric Type 50% Rayon, 24% Polyester, 22% Nylon, 4% Spandex
Sleeve Type Sleeveless
Material Type 50% Rayon, 24% Polyester, 22% Nylon, 4% Spandex
Occasion Type Casual, Maternity
Apparel Silhouette Sheath
Age Range Description Adult
Embellishment Feature Pleated
Product Care Instructions Machine Wash

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.6 von 5
★★★★★
41 Bewertungen | 17 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
84% (34)
4 Sterne
3% (1)
3 Sterne
2% (1)
2 Sterne
1% (0)
1 Stern
10% (4)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.