Suspension Shock Absorber Strut Cartridges Kit Front Rear Upper Side Iron Chrome with Bellows for Toyota for MR2 1985-1986 BFJG-13801-168

★★★★★ 4.8 97 Bewertungen

€135.70
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von firecrackerkaraoke.com.au
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€135.70
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 04.11.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von firecrackerkaraoke.com.au
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 219401988 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/05/03 Listenpreis €135.70 Modellnummer 219401988
Kategorie

Fitmentfor Toyotafor MR2 1985-1986PositionLocation: Front,Front and Rear,RearPart NumberBFJG-13801-168Compressed Bump Stop(Front Suspension Strut Cartridges) N(Rear Suspension Strut Cartridges) NCompressed Length(Front Suspension Strut Cartridges) 15.55(Rear Suspension Strut Cartridges) 14.61Extended Length(Front Suspension Strut Cartridges) 22.05(Rear Suspension Strut Cartridges) 21.38Item DetailsKit ContentStroke Length(Front Suspension Strut Cartridges) 14.92(Rear Suspension Strut Cartridges) 14.13Upper Mount Type(Front Suspension Strut Cartridges) 14X1.50(Rear Suspension Strut Cartridges) 14X1.50Weight18.16lbs

  • Fitment: for Toyota, for MR2 1985-1986
  • Location: Front, Front and Rear, Rear
  • Part Number: BFJG-13801-168
  • Compressed Bump Stop: (Front Suspension Strut Cartridges) N; (Rear Suspension Strut Cartridges) N
  • Compressed Length: (Front Suspension Strut Cartridges) 15.55; (Rear Suspension Strut Cartridges) 14.61
  • Extended Length: (Front Suspension Strut Cartridges) 22.05; (Rear Suspension Strut Cartridges) 21.38
  • Stroke Length: (Front Suspension Strut Cartridges) 14.92; (Rear Suspension Strut Cartridges) 14.13
  • OEM-Comparable Quality: every part is designed, manufactured, and tested with full engineering oversight to ensure OE-level reliability.
  • Rigorously Tested for Lasting Reliability We commit to durability you can trust. Every unit undergoes a series of rigorous impact, wear, and fatigue tests to validate its strength and longevity under real-world driving stresses.we guarantee that our product meets or exceeds OEM performance and durability standards.
  • Fitment Verification Required: Please verify compatibility using the Amazon Fitment Filter (top left). Do not rely solely on year, make, and model, check the compatibility tab notes.
Brand OHGGYQO
Model automotive-shock-absorbers
Manufacturer OHGGYQO
OEM Part Number BFJG-13801-168-3052428 1985 85 1986 86
Item model number A86050-BFJG138011683052428
Manufacturer Part Number LYYA86050-BFJG138011683052428

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.8 von 5
★★★★★
97 Bewertungen | 40 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
87% (84)
4 Sterne
2% (2)
3 Sterne
1% (1)
2 Sterne
0% (0)
1 Stern
10% (10)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.